close

2019 UK & Ireland Partners, Directors & Managers Conference

MGI World mgi-area-uki-map

Delegates Registered

27-29 November, The Forest of Arden, near Birmingham

Home    I   Hotel   I   Programme   I  Guest Speakers  I  Sponsors  I  Delegate List  I  Register HERE  I 

 

Delegate

Firm

Country

     
1  Julian Borley Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
2  Jon Stocker Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
Lyndsay Hardwick Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Guy Armitage-Norton Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Sarah Jenkins Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Nigel Fry Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Roger Isaacs Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Simon Rowe Milsted Langdon LLP UK      
 Rob Bulman Copsey Murray Ireland      
10   Paul O'Keeffe Copsey Murray Ireland      
11   Colm Byrne Copsey Murray Ireland      
12   David Kenny Copsey Murray Ireland      
13   Dr. Michael Grüne Prof. Dr. Binder Dr. Dr. Hillebrecht & Partner GmbH Germany      
14   Steve Baxter MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
15   Chris Morris MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
16   Tony Redknap MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
17   Sarah Squires MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
18   Tracey Wickens MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
19  James Beecher MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
20   Jonathan Farrow MGI Midgley Snelling LLP UK      
21   Richard Burniston Seymour Taylor UK      
22   David Newton Seymour Taylor UK      
23   Mel Deacon Seymour Taylor UK      
24   Liza Rowles Seymour Taylor UK      
25   Joanne Kingsnorth Seymour Taylor UK      
26   Tim Fulker Seymour Taylor UK      
27   Rachel Pugh Seymour Taylor UK      
28  Liz Horton Seymour Taylor UK      
29   Eddie Harrington Seymour Taylor UK      
30   Simon Turner Seymour Taylor UK      
31   Suzanne Curry Seymour Taylor UK       
32  Steve Milne Seymour Taylor UK       
33  Judith Kenny Seymour Taylor UK       
34   Paul Correa Fiduciary Wealth Management Ltd Gibraltar      
35   Clive Bennett MGI Worldwide UK      
36  Allison Walker Freestone Jacobs UK      
37  Paul Taylor Freestone Jacobs UK      
38   Gail Ellis Roberts Nathan Ireland      
39   Gina Neal F. W. Smith Riches & Co.  UK      
40  Andy Mucklow F. W. Smith Riches & Co.  UK       
41   Nicola Corke F. W. Smith Riches & Co.  UK      
42   Lois Wiseman F. W. Smith Riches & Co.  UK       
43  Jane Lowden F. W. Smith Riches & Co.  UK       
44  David Peirson F. W. Smith Riches & Co. UK      
45  Mark Wilcock Watson Buckle Limited UK       
46  Selina Armitage Watson Buckle Limited UK       
47  Gillian Craven Watson Buckle Limited UK       
48  Andrew Padgett Watson Buckle Limited UK       
49   Darren Clarke Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
50  Michael Killick Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
51  Kevin Thomas Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
52  Mark Brooks Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
53  Paul Forster  Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
54   Steve Revill Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
55   Ian Marrow Rickard Luckin Limited UK       
56  Emma Cross Rickard Luckin Limited  UK       
57  Dean McCormack Rickard Luckin Limited UK      
58  Jodie Gammon Rickard Luckin Limited UK      
59  Grzegorz Modzelewski MGI Modzelewski Poland      
60   Emma Rowley MGI Worldwide Portugal      
61   Paul Winder MGI UK & Ireland UK      
62   Maxine Brock MGI Worldwide UK      
63  Christian Huebner Dr. Schmidt-Wilke+Partner Germany      
64  Katie Varney Ensors Accountants LLP UK      
65  David Scrivener Ensors Accountants LLP UK      
66  Malcolm McGready Ensors Accountants LLP UK      
67  Nicki Lynn CPA Associates International Inc. UK      
68  Chloe Barrett Roberts Nathan Ireland      
69  Caitriona King Roberts Nathan Ireland      
70  Brendan Kean Roberts Nathan Ireland      
71  Derek Dervan Roberts Nathan Ireland      
72  Caisa Westin Revideco AB Sweden      
73  Julie Pryor Mackrell UK      
74  Nigel Rowley Mackrell UK      
75  Menashe Knobel Knobel Beltzer Soraya & co. Israel      
76  Eyal Beltzer Knobel Beltzer Soraya & co. Israel      
77  Chris Morris Muras Baker Jones UK      
78  Oliver Ross Muras Baker Jones UK      
79  Adrian Simcox Muras Baker Jones UK      
80  James Francis Ensors Accountants LLP  UK       
81  Nicolas Hansen Fisogest Luxembourg       
82  Erik Emilsson Revideco AB Sweden       
83            

Go Back to Meeting Registration website HERE

Thank You to our Sponsors